Elbandita aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal

AM Ch. To-Jo’s Funny Papers
HD-A, Eyes-clear
AM Ch. Raffles Ewe-Z it or Lose It AM Ch. Raffles Just Ewe Wait
HD-Good
AM Ch. Raffles The Tailless Tyke
HD-Good
Raffles Eliza Doo Much
AM Ch. Raffles Reprise CAN Ch. Auriga’s Neat Pete From To-Jo
HD-Excellent
Raffles Chelsea Buns
AM Ch. To-Jo’s Misty Mtn Sun N-Fun AM Ch. To-Jo’s Pep’rmint Stick
HD-Good
AM Ch. To-Jo’s Woodbridge Rattitat-Tat
HD-Good
To-Jo’s Tomalee Pep’rmint Patty
HD-Good
AM Ch. To-Jo’s Sun Bonnet Sue Union Jack’s Opening Bid
AM Ch. To-Jo’s Middlings Hats Off T’Meri
AM Ch. Applaus aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-excellent, Eyes-clear
H Ch. Fan Fell Private Collection
HD-B
H Ch. Lamedazottel Quicksilver
HD-B, Eyes-clear
GB Ch. Bobbington Latin LoverHD-0:0
GB Ch. Lamedazottel Garbo
Fan-Fell Givenchy Smoke Signal for Reata
Wellington’s Star Dreaming Love
INT-DK-S-D-VDH-NL-B-F-LUX Ch. Now Available aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-A, Eyes-clear
AM Ch. Bugaboo’s Some’N to Talk AboutHD-Good, Eyes-clear AM-CAN Ch. Somebuddy’s Storm Warning
HD-Good
AM Ch. Bugaboo’s We Do It Right
HD-Good
Firlefanz aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-B, Eyes-clear
INT-NORD-FIN-S-DK-D-VDH-NL-B-LUX-F Ch. Stonebrook California Breeze
HD-A/A, Eyes-clear
INT-NL-DK-D-VDH-B Ch. Zell am See aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal
HD-A, Eyes-clear

Show results
10-02-07 Moscow/Rus C. Stafberg/Swe CAC-J, Best Junior Of Breed
17-02-07 Moscow/Rus W. Werbitskij/Belorusia CAC
17-02-07 Moscow/Rus D. Trofimov/Rus CAC
18-02-07 Moscow/Rus A. Todorov/Bul CAC, BOS
18-02-07 Moscow/Rus L. Chistyakova/Rus CAC
24-02-07 Moscow/Rus L.H. Wilberg/N CAC-J, , BEST JUNIOR OF BREED
25-02-07 Moscow/Rus D. Kuzelj/Slo CAC-J, BEST JUNIOR OF BREED
24-03-07 Moscow/Rus K. Barbosov/Rus CAC, BOB, 2 BIG
Saratov/Rus N. Bulelik/Bel CAC, CACIB, BOB, 2 BIG
27-05-07 Rostov/Rus L. Terentieva/Rus CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3 BIG
26-08-07 Söderköping/S C. Sandberg/S CAC
01-09-07 Högbo/S Mr. LR Hjoth/N CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3
30-09-07 Rimbo/S W. van Deijl/NL CAC, BOB, BEST IN SHOW
11-11-07 Lyungbyhed/S Mr. Nils Molin CAC, BOB, BEST IN SHOW
24-11-07 Hamar-Oslo/N Mrs. Eriksson/S CAC, CACIB, BOS
09-12-07 Helsinki/Fin Mr. Lethinen/Fin CAC, CACIB, BOB, FINW-07, new Finish CH.
04-01-08 Göteborg/S CAC, BOS, SW-08 ,new Swed/Norw. and Nordic Ch.
20-01-08 Verl/D Mr. Miklos/H V1, CAC, VDH/SA, BOB
27-01-08 Moeskroen/B Mr. Lovendskjaer/DK CAC, CACIB, BOS
02-03-08 Groningen/NL Mrs. Beenen/Nl RCAC, RCACIB
08-03-08 Crufts/UK Mrs. S. Swatkins/GB Exc. 4
16-03-08 Leiden/NL Mrs. Bakker/NL V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 6
24-03-08 Leeuwarden/NL Mrs. Mogford/UK V2, RCAC, RCACIB
30-03-08 Luxemburg/L Mrs. Vermeiere/B V2 RCAC, RCACIB, new Luxemburg Ch.
05-04-08 Goes/NL Mrs. Bister/FIN V1, RCAC, RCACIB
03-05-08 Dortmund/Ger Mr. Pedersen/DK CAC, CACIB, Europasiegerin
04-05-08 Dortmund/Ger Mrs. Blaha/A V1, CAC
10-05-08 Arnhem/NL Mrs. Onstenk/NL CAC, CACIB, BOS, new Dutch Champion
18-05-08 Wieze/B Mr. Szemraj/Pl Res CAC, Res CACIB, new International Champion
25-05-08 Arnhem/B,Joe-kat-show Mr. J. Peelen/NL V1
22-06-08 Brussel/B Mr. Pascal Grappin/F CAC, CACIB, Brüssel Winner
02-07-08 Almare Stäket/S Mrs. Gävert-Asplund/S V1
04-07-08 Stockholm/S Mrs. Smith/Scottland V4
20-07-08 Liege/B Mrs. Mach/CH V1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
01-05-09 Nat Dortmund/Ger Mr. Blessing/D Ex 1, CAC
14-06-09 Lommel/B Mrs. Dams/B CAC, BOB new Belgium Champion
05-07-09 Nordhorn/Ger H. Müller-Heinze/Ger Ex 1, CAC, BOB & new German-Champion
General Information
  • Pet Name Bandita
  • Date of birth 14-11-2005 died 26-02-2018
  • Hipscore HD-A1
  • Eyes Score Eyes-Clear 04-2013
  • PCD +/+, CA vrij
  • Titles Int-NL-B-LUX-D-VDH-RUS-S-FIN-N-Nordic Ch.
  • Other Finnisch Winner 2007, Swedisch Winner 2008, Brüssel Winner, Europasiegerin 2008, Russia Juniorchampion